Tempo 930XC-20C-UPC-SC 52067082 Handheld Single-Mode OTDR, SC UPC

Wavelength: 1310 / 1550 nm, Type: UPC, SC
  • Brand Tempo
  • Part # 930XC-20C-UPC-SC
  • Model # 52067082
  • Condition
    Brand New

Options and Related Products

Wavelength:
Wavelength: Show more
Type:
Type: Show more

We aim to show you accurate product information. Here you will find what the manufacturers have provided us with. See our disclaimer.

All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.
Notes

* Free Ground Shipping within the continental U.S. only (excludes Alaska, Hawaii, PO Boxes and APO/FPO addresses).