BlackBox, FOCMP10-025M-LCLC-BL 82.0-ft Multimode Fiber Optic Cable w/ LC-LC - Blue

Connectors Type: LC-LC, Color: Blue
Brand:
BlackBox
Part #
FOCMP10-025M-LCLC-BL
UPC #
722868706923
Condition:
New
Factory packed
Factory
Availability:
Typically In Stock
Unit of Measure:
Each
Package Quantity:
1 pc
Options and related products
Connectors Type:
LC-LC
Color:
Blue
Declaration:
ALL SALES ARE FINAL:
  • This is made-to-order item. Once production has begun, order cannot be canceled even if it is not shipped yet.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.
Notes

** This item is BRAND NEW – not refurbished.